HOME -オピニオン -政策提言 -発言- profile & open - 著書 - 政策行動-図書館-掲示板 -コラム- リンク- 政策まんが



笹山登生の政策データベース



アメリカのCSA(コミュニティが支持する農業)リンク集



An Organized Garden
Kathleen Knott
P.O. Box 1825
Los Altos, CA 94023
650-917-1000
markb@vegetableman.com
http://www.vegetableman.com
San Jose to San Francisco
Casa de la Pradera
Alica Kaiser
P.O. Box 66
Fiddletown, CA 95629
209-245-6681
alicekaiser@hotmail.com
http://www.fearlessfoods.com/organic/
farms/lapraderafarms.html
Amador County
Covelo Organic Vegetables
Tom Palley
23090 Hopper Lane
Covelo, CA 95428
707-983-6562
greenmac@pacific.net
http://www.greenmac.com/coveg/
Willits, Ukiah, Ft. Bragg, Mendocino, Covelo, Berkeley
Eatwell Farm
Francis and Nigel Walker
9420 Stevenson Bridge Road
Winters, CA 95694
800-648-9894
530-759-8221
office@eatwell.com
http://www.eatwell.com
San Francisco, Berkeley, Oakland, San Rafael (Marin), Davis (Yolo County)
Farm Fresh to You
Kathleen Barsotti
23808 State Highway 16
Capay, CA 95607
800-796-6009
FAX: 530-796-3344
http://farmfresh.homepad.com
East Bay, Marin County, San Francisco and the Bay Peninsula
Homeless Garden Project
Patrick Williams, Chrissy Brewer
P.O. Box 617
Santa Cruz, CA 95061-0617
831-426-3609
FAX: 831-426-3609
http://www.infopoint.com/sc/orgs/garden
Santa Cruz
Knoll Organic Farms
Rick and Kristie Knoll
12510 Byron Highway
Brentwood, CA 94513
925-634-5959
925-634-4859
http://knollorganics.com
Brentwood, Oakley, Byron
Laguna Farms
Scott Mathieson
1764 Cooper Road
Sebastopol, CA 95472
707-823-0823
organic@metro.net
http://www.lagunafarm.com
Sebastopol, Santa Rosa, Petaluma
Live Earth Farm
Thomas Broz
172 Litchfield Lane
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-763-2448
info@liveearthfarm.com
http://www.liveearthfarm.com/
Monterey Bay, San Francisco Bay areas
Mariquita Farms
Julia Wiley
P.O. Box 2065
Watsonville, CA 95077
831-761-3226
csa@mariquita.com
http://www.mariquita.com
Santa Cruz County and Silicon Valley
Orchard Farms
Kenneth Orchard
10951 Barnett Valley Road
Sebastopol, CA 95472
707-823-6528
FAX: 707-823-6528
ken@orchard-farms.com
http://www.orchard-farms.com
Sonoma County
Our Farm
Dave Blume
834 West California Way
Woodside, CA 94062
888-737-6228
FAX: 650-366-2241
dblume@igc.org
http://www.permaculture.org
Bay area
rfarm
Richard Roth
1318 Bruce Street
Chico, CA 95928
530-895-1672
rfarm@jps.net
http://www.jps.net/rfarm
Chico Area
Seabreeze Organic Farm
Stephanie Caughlin
3909 Arroyo Sorrento Rd.
San Diego, CA 92130
858-481-0209
FAX: 858-481-4914
Seabreezed@worldnet.att.com
http://www.seabreezed.com
San Diego County
Student Harvests CSA
Mark Van Horn, Raoul Adamchak
University of CA, Student Farm Pomology Dept
One Shields Ave.
Davis, CA 95616
530-752-7645
mxvanhorn@ucdavis.edu
http://studentfarm.ucdavis.edu/
UC-Davis Staff and Students
Subherban Gardens
Sandra Van Scyoc
1000 Castle Rock Road
Walnut Creek, CA 94598
925-979-1300
925-323-6775 cell
FAX: 925-979-1359
subherbcsa@aol.com
http://www.hdind.com/subherban
San Ramon, Danville, Alamo, parts of Walnut Creek
Swanton Pacific Ranch
LaDonna Seeley
125 Swanton Road
Davenport, CA 95017
831-427-1718
FAX: 831-459-6956
lseeley@spranch.org
http://www.spranch.org
Davenport, West Santa Cruz, Bonny Doon
Terra Firma Farm
Valerie Engleman
P.O. Box 836
Winters, CA 95694
530-756-2800
goldenbell@aol.com
http://www.terrafirmafarm.com
San Francisco, Sacramento, Davis, Vacaville, and Winters
Tierra Vegetables
Lee and Wayne James
13684 Chalk Hill
Healdsburg, CA 95448
707-837-8366
FAX: 707-433-5666
evie@tierravegetables.com
http://tierravegetables.com
Santa Rosa, Healdsburg, Windsor
UCSC Farm and Garden CSA
Nancy Vail
The Center for Agroeology
1156 High St.
Santa Cruz, CA 95064
831-459-3336
FAX: 831-459-2799
navail@cats.ucsc.edu
http://zzyx.ucsc.edu/casfs/
USCS staff and faculty, Santa Cruz community
Cresset Community Farm
Caroline Heberton
Denver, CO
303-722-9485
mg-at-work@home.com
http://www.cressetcommunityfarm.com
Denver Metro Area, Boulder, Longmont
Guidestone CSA Farm and Center for Sustainable Living
David Lynch and Judy Morris
5943 N. County Road 29
Loveland, CO 80538
970-461-0272
guidestone_alliance@msn.com
http://www.stewardshipcommunity.org
Denver, Boulder,Loveland, and Fort Collins
Hedgerow Farm
Cheryl Mulholland
8328 Valmont Road
Boulder, CO 80301
303-666-6397
FAX: 303-666-4570
hedgerowfarm@aol.com
http://www.naropa.edu/
sustainableagriculture.html
Boulder, Denver, Estes Park and outlying areas
High Prairie Truck Farm and Gardens
Cathi Allen and Jude Wallace
8865 Bayou Gulch Road
Franktown, CO 80116
303-805-4083
truckfarm1@aol.com
http://www.highprairiegardens.com
South of Denver; Franktown, Elizabeth, and Parker areas
Pachamama Organic Farm
Lauren and Ewell Culbertson
10771 North 49th Street
Longmont, CO 80503
303-776-1924
FAX: 303-776-0607
csa@pachamamafarm.com
http://www.pachamamafarm.com
Boulder County
White Mountain Farm, Inc
Ernie New
8890 Lane 4 North
Mosca, CO 81146
719-378-2436
FAX: 719-378-2897
ernie@whitemountainfarm.com
http://www.whitemountainfarm.com/
San Luis Val
Sweetwater Organic Community Farm
Rick Martinez
6942 West Comanche Ave.
Tampa, FL 33634
813-887-4066
FAX: 813-889-8218
rickinsp@aol.com
http://www.sweetwater-organic.org/
Tampa Bay area
iDesign Garden
Jan Davis
P.O. Box 215
Siloam, GA 30665
706-453-9545
1-888-700-8143
FAX: 770-234-5432
TheLCo99@aol.com
http://www.perennial.homepage.com
Atlanta, Lake Oconee, Athens Area
Angelic Organics
John Peterson, Bob Bower
1547 Rockton Road
Caledonia, IL 61011
815-389-2746
FAX: 815-389-3106
CSA@AngelicOrganics.com
http://www.angelic-organics.com/
Northern Illinois
Buff Rock Farm
Jeff Uhlig
1971 County Line Rd
Steward, IL 60553
630-654-4351
815-761-1007
juhlig@ameritech.net
http://www.buffrockfarm.com/
Chicago and suburbs
Prairieland CSA
Anna Barnes, coordinator
P.O. Box 1404
Champaign, IL 61824-1404
217-239-3686
217-351-2085
FAX: 217-239-3686
abarnes@prairienet.org
http://www.prairienet.org/pcsa/pcsa.htm
Champaign, Urbana, and Savoy
Center Valley Organic Farm CSA
Cissy Bowman
8364 S. State Rd. 39
Clayton, IN 46118
317-539-4317
317-539-2753
FAX: 317-539-4317
cvof@iquest.net
http://www.iquest.net/ofma/cvof.htm
Central Indiana
Emerald Isle Organic Farm
Rich Molini
2419 East 281st Street
Atlanta, IN 46031
317-984-9600
FAX: 317-984-9600
richmo@indy.net
http://mypage.goplay.com/eiofarm/
Indianapolis and Central Indiana
Michaela Farm
Sister Anita
P.O. Box 100
Oldenburg, IN 47036
812-933-0661
michaelafarm@seidata.com
http://birch.palni.edu/~mkruse/michaela.html
Cincinnati, Oldenburg and Batesville Area
Sharritt Market Gardens
Roger Sharritt
6572 W. Reformatory Rd.
Fortville, IN 46040
317-485-6718
rlsharritt@aol.com
http://members.aol.com/rlsharritt/
Central Indiana
White Violet Center for Ecojustice CSA
Sister Ann Sullivan
St. Mary of the Woods College
St. Mary of the Woods, IN 47876
812-535-3131 Ext. 525
FAX: 812-535-4551
asulliva@spsmw.org
http://www.spsmw.org/wvc/wvc.htm
Eastern Illinois, Western Indiana
Catnip Farm
Ericka and Rich Dana
2702 B. Ave.
Guernsey, IA 52221-9003
319-685-4270
319-321-0667
doodles@netins.net
http://www.catnipfarm.com
Iowa City; Johnson, Iowa, and Poweshiek Counties
Land of OZ
Mark Ostrem and Denise Bachelder
13435 260th St.
Radcliffe, IA 50230
515-899-7813
landofoz@netins.net
http://www.netins.net/showcase/ozfamily/
Ames to Iowa Falls
Rock Spring Farm
Chris and Kim Blanchard
3765 Highlandville Road
Spring Grove, MN 55974
319-735-5613
realfood@RSFarm.com
http://www.RSFarm.com
Located in IA with MN mailing address. Serves Decorah, IA; Rochester, MN; Southeast, MN
Au Naturel Farm
Paul or Alison Wiediger
3298 Fairview Church Rd.
Smiths Grove, KY 42171
270-749-4600
awiediger@hart.k12.ky.us
http://www.aunaturelfarm.homestead.com
South Central KY, Bowling Green, Glasgow
Berea College Farms
Sean Clark
CPO 1743
Bearea College
Berea, KY 40404
606-986-9341 ext 6008
sean_clark@berea.edu
http://www.berea.edu/ANR/ANR.home.html
Berea and the surrounding Madison County area
Misty Meadows Farm
Ralph or Kathy Packard
215 Blevins Road
Payneville, KY 40157
270-496-4218
mmfarm@bbtel.com
http://www.kyagr.com/wdbcgi/wdbcgi.exe/
kda/KDA.show_page(1300)
Louisville area, Jefferson County, Meade County
Black Bear Food Guild
Marianne Sarrantonio
University Of Maine
102 Deering Hall
Orono, ME 04473
207-581-2913
207-827-4695
mariann2@maine.edu
http://www.umaine.edu/foodguild
Greater Orono Metropolitan Area, Pennobscot County
Goranson Farm
J. Goranson, Robin Johansen
250 River Road
Dresden, ME 04342-9711
207-737-8834
FAX: 207-737-2817
veggies@agate.net
http://www.agate.net/~veggies/
Lincoln, Sagadahoc and Kennebec Counties
Ecosystem Farm
Shane LaBrake
3400 Bryan Point Road
Accokeek, MD 20607
301-283-2113 ext.906
FAX: 301-283-2049
ecofarm@accokeek.org
http://www.accokeek.org/
Prince Georges County, and the Washington, DC Metro Area
From the Ground Up, CSA
Rob Vaughn, Carrie Cochran
Clagett Farm
11904 Old Marlboro Pike
Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
301-574-2490
FAX: 301-574-3705
rvaughn@savethebay.cbf.org
http://www.clagettfarm.org/
Washington D.C., Annapolis, Montgomery County, and Prince George's County.
House-in-the-Woods House Concerts and CSA
Ilene and Phil Freedman
2104 Mt. Ephram Road
Adamstown, MD 21710
301-607-4048
ilene@houseinthewoods.com
http://www.houseinthewoods.com
Silver Spring and Takoma Park, MD; Frederick, MD; DC Metro area
Maryland Certified Organic Growers Co-op CSA
Margaret Ratliff
P.O. Box 601
Owings, MD 20736
410-257-0134
FAX: 410-531-9577
nuventure@chesapeake.net
http://www.mdpps.com/coop1.htm
State of Maryland, Washington,DC and Worldwide via UPS
Red Wiggler Foundation
Woody Woodroof
25214 Peachtree Road
Clarksburg, MD 20871
301-916-4133
info@redwiggler.org
http://www.redwiggler.org
Montgomery and Frederick Counties
Shaw Farms CSA
Mike Shaw
8000 Harriet Tubman Lane
Columbia, MD 21044
410-531-9577
FAX: 410-531-9577
shawfarms@yahoo.com
http://www.shawfarms.com
Baltimore-Washington Metro area, Howard County
Good Earth CSA
Sue Andersen
P.O. Box 1554
Westboro, MA 01581
508-770-4162
sueandersen@igc.org
http://members.xoom.com/goodearthcsa/
Central MA and Boston-area. Suffolk and Worcester Counties
The Food Project
Dawn Zasada
P.O. Box 705
Lincoln, MA 01773
781-259-8621 ext 21
FAX: 781-259-9659
grower@foodproject.org
http://www.thefoodproject.org
West Metro Boston
Five Springs Farm CSA
Jo Meller and Jim Sluyter
3480 Potter Rd
Bear Lake, MI 49614
231-889-3216
fsfarm@mufn.org
http://www.mufn.org/public/tcf
Northwest lower Michigan
Maple Creek Farm
Danny and Michele Lutz
11841 Speaker Rd
Yale, MI 48097
810-387-4365
FAX: 810-387-9406
mlutz@maplecreekfarm.com
http://www.maplecreekfarm.com
Metro Detroit
The Eco-Learning Center
Jayne Leatherman Walker
10277 E. Bingham Road
Traverse City, MI 49684
231-620-4775
info@ecolearningcenter.org
www.ecolearningcenter.org
Traverse City, Grand Traverse County, Suttons Bay, Leland, Northport, Cedar, Maple City, Leelanau County.
Three Roods Farm
Robin and Gregory Kruszewski
4281 Our Acres Dr.
Columbiaville, MI 48421
810-793-2511
robin@blclinks.net
http://www.personal.umich.edu/~zain/3rf.htm
Macomb, Oakland, Genessee, and Lapeer Counties
Wagbo Peace Center
Rick and Tracey Meisterheim
5745 North M-66
East Jordan, MI 49727
231-536-0333
FAX: 231-536-0396
wagbo@torchlake.com
http://www.horizons.k12.mi.us/~ige/wagbo.html
Northwest Lower Michigan
Featherstone Fruits and Vegetables
Jack Hedin, Jenni McHugh, Rhys Williams
R R - 1, Box 121 B
Rushford, MN 55971
507-454-0305 (Jack)
507-453-9621 (Rhys)
jack@featherstonefarm.com
http://www.featherstonefarm.com/
Winona, Rochester
Rock Spring Farm
Chris and Kim Blanchard
3765 Highlandville Road
Spring Grove, MN 55974
319-735-5613
realfood@RSFarm.com
http://www.RSFarm.com
Decorah, IA; Rochester, MN; Southeast, MN
Strawberry Lane Farm
Lewis and Marie Kamphefner
510 NE Jade Lane
Trenton, MO 64683
660-485-6473
kampy@netins.net
http://www.netins.net/showcase/slf
North Central Missouri, Kansas City Metropolitan area
Susan's Garden
Susan and Herb White
21 Holiday Harbor
Plattsburg, MO 64477
816-930-3639
hswillows@aol.com
http://ianwhite.stanford.edu/susansgarden
Kansas City, Johnson County, St. Joseph, Liberty, Plattsburg, Lathrop and Gower
Libby Creek Farm CSA
John Ellis
902 Road 9
York, NE 68467-8432
402-362-2630
402-362-4648
FAX: 402-429-2295
libbycreek@hotmail.com
http://www.libbycreek.com
York, Aurora, Marquette, Lincoln, Omaha
Custom Gardens Organic Produce Farm and Western NV CSA
Ray and Virginia Johnson
3701 Elm Street
Silver Springs, NV 89429
775-577-2069
FAX: 775-577-2069
customgardens@mindspring.com
http://customgardens.home.mindspring.com/
Western Nevada areas: Lyon County, Carson City, Reno-Sparks
Stonewall Farm
Pam Cadmus or Linda Rubin
242 Chesterfield Road
Keene, NH 03431
603-357-7278
call M-F, 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
FAX: 603-357-6018
stonewallfarm@monad.net
http://www.stonewallfarm.org
Monadnock Region, Cheshire County
Cook College Student CSA
Ralph Coolman
69 Lipman Dr.
Rutgers University
New Brunswick, NJ 08903
732-932-8406
FAX: 732-932-6837
coolman@aesop.rutgers.edu
http://aesop.rutgers.edu/~njuep/
New Brunswick area
Ash Grove Community Farm
Dori Green
1297 Martin Hill Road
Corning, NY 14830
607-524-6741
dorigreen00@hotmail.com
http://www.ic.org/agrove
Corning and Elmira in Steuben County; Rochester, Syracuse, and Buffalo, NY
Buffalo Organics
Stewart Ritchie
1821 Billington Road
East Aurora, NY 14052
716-655-5625
buffalocsa@hotmail.com
http://www.buffalo-organics.com
Buffalo and Erie County
CSA-CNY
Harry Schwarzlander
270 Fenway Dr.
Syracuse, NY 13224
315-446-8009
JONESR@mailbox.hscsyr.edu
http://community.Syracuse.com/cc/CSA-CNY
Genesee Valley Organic CSA
Elizabeth Henderson
2218 Welcher Rd.
Newark, NY 14513
315-331-9029
FAX: 315-365-3299
ehendrsn@redsuspenders.com
http://www.gvocsa.org/
Rochester and Geneva, and Wayne County
Peacework Organic Farm
Liz Henderson
2218 Welcher Road
Newark, NY 14513
315-331-9029
FAX: 315-365-3299
ehendrsn@redsuspenders.com
http://www.gvocsa.org
Wayne County, Rochester, Geneva
Poughkeepsie Farm Project
Carlie Graves
P.O. Box 3143
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
914-485-8984
cagraves@vassar.edu
http://www.farmproject.org
Mid-Hudson Valley, Dutchess and Ulster Counties, Poughkeepsie and surrounding areas. Located on Vassar College Farm.
Seeking Common Ground
Deborah Denome
1563 West Bloomfield Road
Honeoye Falls, NY 14472
716-624-5434
ddenome@netacc.net
http://www.ontotechnology.com/scg
Western Finger Lakes
West Haven Farm at EVI
Jen and John Bokaer-Smith
116 Rachel Carson Way
Ithaca, NY 14850
607-272-4636
jcb13@cornell.edu
http://www.ecovillage.ithaca.ny.us/farm.html
Ithaca area
Boulder Belt Gardens CSA
Lucy and Eugene Goodman
4526 Crubaugh Rd
New Paris, OH 45347
937-273-3502
goodows@excite.com
http://www.angelfire.com/oh2/boulderbeltcsa/
Darke, Butler, and Preble Counties, OH; Wanye, Union and Franklin Counties, IN
Malabar Farm Gardens
Trish Mumme
3650 Pleasant Valley Rd
Lucas, OH 44843
419-892-3611
FAX: 419-892-3611
malabar_farm_gardens@yahoo.com
http://www.malabarfarm.org
Mansfield and Southern Rickland Counties
CSA at Natural Harvest Farm
Will Newman, II
P.O. Box 1106
Canby, OR 97013-1103
503-266-8392
FAX: 503-266-8082
osalt@teleport.com
http://www.osalt.org
The Portland - Salem corridor
Winter Green Farm
Jack Gray, Mary Jo Wade, Wali and Jabrila Via
89762 Poodle Creek Road
Noti, OR 97461
541-935-1920
FAX: 541-935-3615
folks@wintergreenfarm.com
http://www.wintergreenfarm.com
Lane
Common Ground Organic Farm
Leslie Zuck
RD #1, Box 151A
Spring Mills, PA 16875
814-364-1344
FAX: 814-364-2330
CommonGro@aol.com
http://hometown.aol.com/CommonGro
Centre County
Full Circle Farms
Sabine Carey
132 Goodhart Road
Spring Mills, PA 16875
814-364-2885
bina@fullcirclefarms.com
http://www.fullcirclefarms.com/
Centre County
Highland Farm CSA
Ed and Dee Gately
7046 Bluehill Road
Glenville, PA 17329
717-633-5792
Highland@netrax.net
http://www.angelfire.com/pa3/
HighlandFarmCSA/index.html
Maysie's Farm Conservation Ctr CSA
Sam Cantrell
15 Saint Andrew's Lane
Glen Moore, PA 19343
610-458-8129
FAX: 610-469-9662
maysiesfrm@aol.com
http://www.freshstartone.com/maysie/
Chester County
Swiss Rifle Club Farm
Linda Burns
RD 1 Box 149
Ridgway, PA 15853
814-772-0210
gkb@penn.com
http://users.penn.com/~gkb/
Elk and Cameron Counties
Hairston Creek Farm
Sarah or Gary Rowland
4300 County Road 335
Burnet, TX 78611
512-756-8380
hcf@moment.net
http://www.moment.net/~hcf
Burnet County, Texas and surrounding Area
Peace and Carrots Farm
Wendy S. Martin
P.O. Box 69
Calais, VT 05648
802-223-7817
im4farms@aol.com
http://www.homestead.com/peaceandcarrots/
Montpelier, Calais, and Worcester, VT
Redwing Farm
Carol Rees and Joe Scanlon
157 Redwing Rd.
Townshend, VT 05353
802-365-4656
redwing@sover.net
http://www.redwingfarm.com
Brattleboro Area
Sandiwood Farm
Sara Schlosser
Box 1665 Town Hill Rd.
Wolcott, VT 05680
802-888-2881
Toll Free 1-888-36-SYRUP
maplesyrup@mt-mansfield.com
http://www.netletter.com/maple/syrup.htm
Lamoille County, Stowe, Morrisville, and Hyde Park
Bull Run Mountain Organic Farm
Leigh Hauter
4360 Highpoint Ln
The Plains, VA 20198
703-754-4005
lh@pressroom.com
http://www.bullrunfarm.com/
Washington, DC; Northern Virginia
Community Supported Organic Farm Coalition
Heidi Lewis
P.O. Box 340
Hartwood, VA 22471
joincsofc@aol.com
http://members.aol.com/joincsofc/index.htm
Fredericksburg area
Good Earth Organic Farm
Andy Lee and Patricia Foreman
1702 Mountain View Rd
Buena Vista, VA 24416
540-261-8775
540-261-8874
FAX: 540-261-8775
goodearth@rockbridge.net
http://www.goodearthpub.com
Central and Western Virginia
Great Country Farms
Mark and Kate Zurschmeide
Foggy Bottom Road
Bluemont, VA 20135
540-554-2073
FAX: 540-554-2074
gcfarms@tidalwave.net
http://www.greatcountryfarms.com
Northern VA
Planet Earth Diversified
Michael Clark
Route 1, Box 123
Stanardsville, VA 22973
804-985-3570
FAX: 804-985-4985
email@planetearthdiversified.com
http://www.planetearthdiversified.com/
Alaskan Natural- Community Supported Seafood (CSS)
John Foss
2442 N.W. Market St. #154
Seattle, WA 98107
206-748-1514
fishbiz@oz.net
http://www.oz.net/~fishbiz/
Seattle
Breezy Meadow Farm
Douglas Maier
810 Van Wyck Rd
Bellingham, WA 98226
360-733-6742
fibergoat@earthlink.net
http://home.earthlink.net/~fibergoat
Whatcom County
Day and Night Farms
Hollis Faye and Darrah Cole
24311 Post Gamble Road NE
Polusbo, WA 98370
360-297-3615
360-297-5676
farmgirls@dayandnightfarm.com
http://www.dayandnightfarm.com
Kitsap
Greenman Farm CSA
Martin and Jasper Nyberg
8800 SW Dilworth Road
Vashon, WA 98070
206-567-4548 farm
206-595-3158 cell
Info@GreenManFarm.com
http://www.GreenManFarm.com
Vashon Island
Harmony Acres Farm
Mary and Jim Harmon
6852 New Brooklyn Rd.
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
206-842-9672
FAX: 206-842-2602
Mary@harmonyacres.com
http://www.harmonyacres.com
Bainbridge Island
Claymont Farm CSA
Allan Balliett
POB 3047
Shepherdstown, WV 25443
304-724-6763 use voicemail
FAX: 815-550-6067
csa@claymont.org
http://www.claymont.org/csa/
Eastern Panhandle of WV and DuPont Circle Area of Washington, DC
North Creek Community Farm
Kate Stout
N14227 290th St
Prairie Farm, WI 54762
715-455-1569
kstout@win.bright.net
http://www.win.bright.net/~kstout/
Vermont Valley Community Farm
David and Barb Perkins
4628 County Hwy FF
Blue Mounds, WI 53517
608-767-3860
608-255-8924
vvalley@hotmail.com
http://www.terracom.net/~erpperk/vvalley
Dane County
Harmony Valley Farm
Linda Halley, Richard DeWilde
Route 2, Box 116
Viroqua, WI 54665
608-483-2143
FAX: 608-483-2151
http://www.harmonyvalleyfarm.com/
La Crosse, Vernon and Dane Counties


http://www.washingtonpost.com/wp-dyn/articles/A51334-2002Apr2.html

HOME -オピニオン -政策提言 -発言- profile & open - 著書 - 政策行動-図書館-掲示板 -コラム- リンク- 政策まんが